Expotec logo

Lista de Classificados

Resíduos Sólidos: Coleta Seletiva, Destinação e Tratamento

ID Nome Status
22 Carlos José Araújo da Silva
122 João Victor Oliveira Guimarães
164 Waleska Fonseca Fernandes
9 joao pedro gomes rodrigues
13 Rayane Lourenço de Oliveira
209 Sidney Ribeiro Palmeira
19 Vanessa Yngrid da Silva
163 Fernanda Samara de Oliveira Silva
165 Lais Silva do Vale Cordeiro
168 Elton Paz da Costa
35 ÂNGELO FONSÊCA NETO
157 Ruth Oliveira Silva
193 Wanessa Pinheiro de Macedo Barbosa
156 Rayane Borges Ananias dos Santos
214 Maria de Fatima Tavares
24 Natália Lopes da Silva
242 Janisia de Medeiros Viana
240 Larissa Aparecida Silva Costa
171 Júlia Kallyne da Silva Belmiro
194 Marcos Vinicius de Araújo Rodrigues
483 Fabyo Santana Carvalho
489 Maria Evanira Nunes de Souza
491 Janisia de Medeiros Viana
530 João Batista Gomes Moreira
530 João Batista Gomes Moreira
530 João Batista Gomes Moreira
531 rayssa bruna gomes temoteo
532 MARCIO BATISTA DA SILVA
349 José Jackson Soares de melo
327 Jordan Carlos Coutinho da Silva
291 João Emanoel Veríssimo da Costa
361 Raniely Alves De Oliveira
901 Maria Elizabete Santos da Purificação
562 GUSTAVO DE SOUZA MEDEIROS
904 Joseane dos Santos Lino
505 Ane Lourenço de Medeiros
105 MARIA MARTA NEPOMUCENO RODRIGUES CÂNDIDO
102 Márcia Gonçalves Keesem
735 Mariana Silva Furtado
115 Maria da Conceição Silva de Oliveira
829 francisco adilson silva bezerra
161 Natálya Juliet Barbosa da Rocha
665 Maria Vitória Gregório de Oliveira
71 Larissa Rodrigues Moura
55 Bruno Savio da Silva
72 Maria Eduarda Ferreira da Silva
83 Gilderlandenn Pimentel da Rocha
276 Pedro Henrique Silva dos Santos
200 Alessandra Maria Lourenço de França
61 Nabeau de Araújo Padilha Neto
520 Angela Maria Fonseca De Souza
386 jailton lopes da silva
902 VIRGINIO DE SOUSA SILVA
184 Marcus Vinícius Silva de Paiva
184 Marcus Vinícius Silva de Paiva
20 Francisca dos Santos Pimentel
280 Mayker Ribeiro Constantino da Silva
296 Masterlúcia Soares Antunes
112 Marilídia Krislândia Nascimento dos Santos
331 Ana Rochelle de Lucena Costa
332 João Gabriel Pinheiro Fagundes
340 Maria Zilda Bezerra da Silva
342 Márcia Maria Silva Marques
343 Larissa Alana Pereira da Silva
352 Cyntia Leenara Bezerra da Silva
362 evarista jadna ferreira do nascimento
378 Gabriela Yasmim Nepomuceno do Nascimento
419 Alexandre França da Silva
326 Michael Pratini Silva de Souza
338 Bruna Maria Bandeira Bezerra
475 FRANCISCO JOSE DE PAIVA SANTOS
482 Rosineide Nunes